Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Lubricant, Plant Cellulose

Check Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct | Spoonful