Is MegaFood Kids One Daily Chew Grape -- 30 Soft Chews Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Rice Bran, Sunflower Lecithin, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sustainably Sourced And Certified By The Roundtable Of Sustainable Palm Oil (Rspo)
Check MegaFood Kids One Daily Chew Grape -- 30 Soft Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MegaFood Kids One Daily Chew Grape -- 30 Soft Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MegaFood Kids One Daily Chew Grape -- 30 Soft Chews is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


