Is MegaFood Multi for Men -- 120 Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silica, Stearic Acid, Plant Cellulose

Check MegaFood Multi for Men -- 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MegaFood Multi for Men -- 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go