Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MegaFood One Daily™ -- 60 Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Cellulose, Vegetable Lubricant, Silica

Check MegaFood One Daily™ -- 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MegaFood One Daily™ -- 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? MegaFood One Daily™ -- 60 Tablets | Spoonful