Is MEGHLI MIX Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR - RICE - CINNAMON - CARAWAY.
Check MEGHLI MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEGHLI MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


