Is Mehadrin 3.25% M.F. Homogenized Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait, Vitamine D3. Sans Vitamines Durant La Pâque. Milk, Vitamin D3. Vitamins Not Added For Passover. Contains Milk.

Check Mehadrin 3.25% M.F. Homogenized Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking