Is Mehadrin Chocolate Mini Leben, Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), FOOD STARCH, PECTIN, CARAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Mehadrin Chocolate Mini Leben, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mehadrin Chocolate Mini Leben, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


