Is Mehadrin Dattes Medjool Dates Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medjool Dates

Check Mehadrin Dattes Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep