Is Mehadrin Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate (for Freshness). Contains: Milk.
Check Mehadrin Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mehadrin Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mehadrin Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


