Is Mehadrin Leben, Strawberry, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Mehadrin Leben, Strawberry, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mehadrin Leben, Strawberry, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking


