Is Mehadrin Mixed Berry Fit 'N Free Light Blended Fat Free Yogurt, Mixed Berry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (REMOVED FOR PASSOVER), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GELLAN GUM (REMOVED FOR PASSOVER), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (REMOVED FOR PASSOVER), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM* (REMOVED FOR PASSOVER).

Check Mehadrin Mixed Berry Fit 'N Free Light Blended Fat Free Yogurt, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep