Is Mehadrin Non Fat Greek Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLACK CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check Mehadrin Non Fat Greek Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mehadrin Non Fat Greek Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep