Is Mehadrin Raspberry Lowfat Yogurt, Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE. SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (REMOVED FOR PASSOVER), CORN SYRUP (REMOVED FOR PASSOVER), PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS).

Check Mehadrin Raspberry Lowfat Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie