Is Mehl - Grieß - Aurora Sonnenstern Hartweizengrieß Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hartweizen Getreideprodukte können naturbedingte Spuren von SOJA, LUPINE und SENF enthalten.
Check Mehl - Grieß - Aurora Sonnenstern Hartweizengrieß against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mehl - Grieß - Aurora Sonnenstern Hartweizengrieß in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


