Is Meica Trueman's 6 American Style Hot Dog 540g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork 77%, Water, Salt, Spices, Spice Extracts (contains Celery), Dextrose, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Smoked Over Natural Beech Wood, Without the addition of Phosphate and Yeast Extract
Check Meica Trueman's 6 American Style Hot Dog 540g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meica Trueman's 6 American Style Hot Dog 540g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meica Trueman's 6 American Style Hot Dog 540g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


