Is Meijens Infuzions Veggie Straws Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable (71%) (potato, Spinach Tomato Beetroot, Onion, Garlic), Hi-oleic Sunflower And/or Canola Oil Maltodextrin, Food Acids (citric Acid, Sodium Acetate,malic Acid) Maize Starch, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride Salt, Flavouring Sugar, Yeast Extract, And-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide). May Contain Gluten, Milk, Soy, Peat Mond Cashew, Sesame, Sulphites.
Check Meijens Infuzions Veggie Straws Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijens Infuzions Veggie Straws Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


