Is Meijer 2% Reduced Fat Milk, ½ gal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Meijer 2% Reduced Fat Milk, ½ gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer 2% Reduced Fat Milk, ½ gal is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Meijer 2% Reduced Fat Milk, ½ gal | Spoonful