Is Meijer 90% Lean/10% Fat Seasoned Turkey Patties Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE.
Check Meijer 90% Lean/10% Fat Seasoned Turkey Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer 90% Lean/10% Fat Seasoned Turkey Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS PATTIES, SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
About this product
Poultry · Patty


