Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer 90% Lean/10% Fat Seasoned Turkey Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE.

Check Meijer 90% Lean/10% Fat Seasoned Turkey Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? Meijer 90% Lean/10% Fat Seasoned Turkey Patties | Spoonful