Is Meijer All Natural Low Fat Plain Yogurt, 32 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Modified Food Starch, Milk Protein Concentrate, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Five Live And Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, L, Rhamnosus

Check Meijer All Natural Low Fat Plain Yogurt, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer All Natural Low Fat Plain Yogurt, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking