Is MEIJER, ALMONDS, WASABI SOY, WASABI SOY Lactose Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SEASONING (SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SOY SAUCE POWDER [SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), PEANUT OIL.
Check MEIJER, ALMONDS, WASABI SOY, WASABI SOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, ALMONDS, WASABI SOY, WASABI SOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 3 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


