Is Meijer Artichoke Hearts Quartered, 15 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE QUARTERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Meijer Artichoke Hearts Quartered, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Artichoke Hearts Quartered, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Artichoke Hearts Quartered, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingCooking


