Is Meijer Asparagus 7-16mm Spears, 15 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Asparagus, Water, Salt
Check Meijer Asparagus 7-16mm Spears, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Asparagus 7-16mm Spears, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Asparagus 7-16mm Spears, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad


