Is meijer BAY LEAVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bay leaves

Check meijer BAY LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

meijer BAY LEAVES is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepMarinading