Is meijer BAY LEAVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bay leaves
Check meijer BAY LEAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open meijer BAY LEAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
meijer BAY LEAVES is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousFloralEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepMarinading


