Is Meijer BBQ Potato Chips, 14.75 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Spice And Coloring (Contains Paprika), Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Barley Flour, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice, Natural Flavor, Soybean Oil, Paprika Extractives (For Color)
Check Meijer BBQ Potato Chips, 14.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer BBQ Potato Chips, 14.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer BBQ Potato Chips, 14.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


