Is Meijer Black Eye Peas, 15.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Blackeyed Peas, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Meijer Black Eye Peas, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Black Eye Peas, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Black Eye Peas, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup


