Is Meijer Boneless Diced Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cured with: water, salt, sugar, sodium lactate, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Meijer Boneless Diced Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Boneless Diced Ham is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Meijer Boneless Diced Ham | Spoonful