Is MEIJER, BONELESS SPIRAL SLICED HAM Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. GLAZED WITH: SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, GELATIN, BROWN SUGAR, CORN OIL, CARAMEL COLOR

Check MEIJER, BONELESS SPIRAL SLICED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyMeaty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSide Dish