Is Meijer Carrots Sliced No Salt, 14.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Meijer Carrots Sliced No Salt, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Carrots Sliced No Salt, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Carrots Sliced No Salt, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingCooking


