Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Chai Black Tea Bags, 20 ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Ginger Root, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Cloves, Star Anise

Check Meijer Chai Black Tea Bags, 20 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Chai Black Tea Bags, 20 ct is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Meijer Chai Black Tea Bags, 20 ct | Spoonful