Is Meijer Cheese Sticks Colby Jack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Colby Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added,vitamins A Palmitate), Reduced Fat Monterey Jack Cheese ( Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate). Contains: Milk.
Check Meijer Cheese Sticks Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Cheese Sticks Colby Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Cheese Sticks Colby Jack is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


