Is Meijer Chocolatey Ice Cream Topping Sprinkles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Cellulose Gum

Check Meijer Chocolatey Ice Cream Topping Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Topping · Crystal, Sprinkles

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrystalline
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingDessert