Is Meijer Chopped Walnuts, 2.1 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check Meijer Chopped Walnuts, 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Chopped Walnuts, 2.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Chopped Walnuts, 2.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingSalad


