Is Meijer Chunk Braunschweiger, 16 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Livers, Pork Fat, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Water, Modified Food Starch, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Flavoring, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Pork, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite
Check Meijer Chunk Braunschweiger, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Chunk Braunschweiger, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Chunk Braunschweiger, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


