Is Meijer Cider Vinegar, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Meijer Cider Vinegar, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Cider Vinegar, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Meijer Cider Vinegar, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladMarinading


