Is Meijer Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro Leaves.

Check Meijer Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking