Is MEIJER, COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, SALT, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check MEIJER, COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


