Is Meijer Corn Cream Style Golden Sweet, 8.25 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT.
Check Meijer Corn Cream Style Golden Sweet, 8.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Corn Cream Style Golden Sweet, 8.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Meijer Corn Cream Style Golden Sweet, 8.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


