Is Meijer Cranberry Raspberry Juice Cocktail, 64 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Fumaric Acid, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate
Check Meijer Cranberry Raspberry Juice Cocktail, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Cranberry Raspberry Juice Cocktail, 64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Cranberry Raspberry Juice Cocktail, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


