Is Meijer Cut Leaf Spinach No Salt Added, 14 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPINACH, WATER.

Check Meijer Cut Leaf Spinach No Salt Added, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Cut Leaf Spinach No Salt Added, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep