Is Meijer Diced Petite Tomatoes, 14.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER.
Check Meijer Diced Petite Tomatoes, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Diced Petite Tomatoes, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Swanson Natural Goodness 33% Less Sodium Chicken Broth, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
Meijer Diced Petite Tomatoes, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


