Is Meijer Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Meijer Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Meijer Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


