Is Meijer Distilled White Vinegar, 64 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity

Check Meijer Distilled White Vinegar, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Distilled White Vinegar, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep