Is Meijer Distilled White Vinegar, 64 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Meijer Distilled White Vinegar, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Distilled White Vinegar, 64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Distilled White Vinegar, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


