Is Meijer Donut Shop Coffee K-Cups, 12 ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Meijer Donut Shop Coffee K-Cups, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Donut Shop Coffee K-Cups, 12 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Meijer Donut Shop Coffee K-Cups, 12 ct is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


