Is Meijer Edamame In The Pod Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame Soybeans. Contains Soy.

Check Meijer Edamame In The Pod against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad Topping