Is Meijer Enriched Macaroni Product, Cavatappi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Meijer Enriched Macaroni Product, Cavatappi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Enriched Macaroni Product, Cavatappi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


