Is Meijer Extra Creamy Whipped Topping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Skim Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Syrup, Light Cream, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Sodium Polyphosphate, And Beta Carotene (for Color). Contains: Milk.

Check Meijer Extra Creamy Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing