Is Meijer Extra Strength Pai Relief PM Acetaminophen Caplet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, colloidal silicon dioxide, copovidone, croscarmellose sodium, FD&C blue #1, hypromellose, lactose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide.
Check Meijer Extra Strength Pai Relief PM Acetaminophen Caplet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Extra Strength Pai Relief PM Acetaminophen Caplet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


